Ergebnisse 2019

  24h Radmarathon um den Brelinger Berg  
  22./23.06.2019  
         
Start-Nr Name Rad Runden km
30 Marian Graßmann RR 45 765
13 Jeremy Neumann RR 36 612
96 Arne Schiereck RR 34 578
135 Hannah Deuring RR 34 578
76 Gustlik Novak RR 33 561
98 Frank Schumann RR 33 561
125 Frank Wiechert RR 33 561
34 Carsten Heinrich RR 32 544
73 Henning Netzeband RR 32 544
88 Werner Reketat RR 31 527
55 Jannis Kofink RR 31 527
10 Jutta Borneis RR 30 510
54 Julian Klose RR 30 510
66 Bernd Meier RR 30 510
67 Carl-Heinz Meyer-Frese RR 30 510
74 Veit Netzeband RR 30 510
113 Andreas Thois RR 30 510
120 Meik Walger RR 30 510
123 Per-Ole Wendt RR 30 510
132 Martin Schaffranski RR 30 510
137 Bert Heilmann RR 30 510
46 Konstantin Jakob RR 29 493
61 Oliver Krysiak RR 28 476
56 Jörg Kofink RR 27 459
16 Hendrik Daut RR 26 442
70 Franz Mittelstedt RR 26 442
121 Johannes Wallmeyer RR 26 442
15 Volker Büker RR 25 425
23 Andreas Geisbrecht RR 25 425
38 Robin Hermann RR 25 425
45 Romana Jannack RR 25 425
97 Martin Schreck RR 25 425
99 Andreas Schüring RR 25 425
24 Sascha Gennermann RR 24 408
27 Jens Girke RR 24 408
31 Werner Gröschel RR 24 408
48 Achim Karschewski RR 24 408
60 Helge Krysiak RR 24 408
65 Fabian Mauntel RR 24 408
79 Nina Ott RR 24 408
92 Lars Ruhm RR 24 408
102 Anja Seidel RR 24 408
103 Jan Sievers RR 24 408
111 Stefan Tepper RR 24 408
112 Ute Tepper RR 24 408
81 Claudia Pfingsten RR 23 391
124 Anja Wicke RR 23 391
33 Thomas Hebecker RR 22 374
133 Axel Deuring RR 22 374
2 Andreas Altieri RR 21 357
29 Marc-Oliver Graefe RR 21 357
128 Klaus Mencke RR 21 357
9 Peter Bogenschütz RR 20 340
51 Matthias Kellermann RR 20 340
69 Tim Meyer RR 20 340
134 Heide Lindemann RR 20 340
8 Frank Billert RR 19 323
91 Morten Rosenfeld RR 19 323
3 Max Balster RR 19 323
18 Andreas Düber RR 18 306
83 Dirk Poschlod RR 18 306
86 Nico Radike RR 18 306
89 Thorben Richter RR 18 306
105 Markus Stampe RR 18 306
106 Nils Steinbock RR 18 306
117 Dietrich von Mirbach RR 18 306
127 Marc Ziranek RR 18 306
21 Matthias Fischer RR 17 289
104 Wolfgang Spitzner RR 17 289
122 Harald Wendt RR 17 289
90 Nicolas-Martin Rieck RR 16 272
19 Thomas Fernkorn RR 15 255
59 Lars Krümmel RR 15 255
80 Norbert Peuckmann RR 15 255
28 Lars Gottwald RR 13 221
1 Stephanie Aaronson RR 12 204
53 Torben Klay RR 12 204
114 Sven Tretner RR 12 204
126 Falko Zander RR 12 204
52 Karina Ketteritzsch RR 10 170
82 Frank Pokrandt RR 9 153
85 Sophie Rademacher RR 9 153
93 Ina Schäferling RR 9 153
95 Reiner Schenk RR 8 136
11 Raik Brete RR 7 119
118 Micha Wachs RR 6 102
43 Michael Hoffrichter RR 5 85
44 Philipp Hofmann RR 5 85
20 Paul Field RR 3 51
35 Michael Henke RR 3 51
         
136 Hannes Ellinger  Fixie 26 442
26 René Genz Fixie 23 391
         
109 Die Windschnitten RR 6er-Staffel 39 663
110 Eisschwimmen.com RR 4er-Staffel 21 357
         
100 Tom Seeger Trike 36 612
5 Heidi Baumann Trike 15 255
         
6 Frank Beier MTB 18 306
47 Christian Kanapin MTB 18 306
         
94 Richard Schaffenroth Velomobil 56 952
42 Hartmut Hoburg Velomobil 45 765
101 Ingmar Segebarth Velomobil 43 731
39 Helge Herrmann Velomobil 40 680
22 Martin Frisch Velomobil 36 612
32 Bo Gustavsson Velomobil 36 612
131 Holger Seidel Velomobil 30 510
58 Hartmut Krause Velomobil 19 323
115 Petra von Fintel Velomobil 15 255
130 Andreas Braukmann Velomobil 11 187
14 Lars Brunnermeier Velomobil 6 102
         
64 Bodo Maass Liegerad 36 612
12 Günther Brockmann Liegerad 33 561
87 Hans-Ulrich Rehr Liegerad 30 510
84 Werner Purschke Liegerad 24 408
37 Rainer Herkenrath Liegerad 19 323
63 Andreas Lütgens Liegerad 12 204
50 Nico Kästner Liegerad 10 170
 
 
 
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck