Teilnehmer 2018

Stand 04.05.2018

 

1   Aaronson, Stephanie Hannover RR
2   Altieri, Andreas Oberhausen RR
3   Beushausen, Arne Laatzen RR
4   Bogenschütz, Peter Wedemark RR
5   Brete, Raik Lehrte RR
6   Brussee, Wim Almere/NL Velomobil
7   Correc, Manuela Weilerbach RR
8   Correc, Pascal Weilerbach RR
9   Dalisda, Alex Hannover RR
10   Fenn, Daniel Neuweil Velomobil
11   Fernkorn, Thomas Wunstorf RR
12   Flink, Fritze Hildesheim Liegerad
13   Goihl, Stefan Rodenberg RR
14   Graefe, Marc-Oliver Bad Nenndorf RR
15   Günther, Walter Stralsund RR
16   Hahn, Felix Hannover RR
17   Hebecker, Thomas Laatzen RR
18   Heinrich, Carsten Lüneburg RR
19   Henke, Michael Hannover RR
20   Herfurth, Axel Rendsburg Velomobil
21   Herkenrath, Rainer Holle Liegerad
22   Hillmann, Eik Bremen RR
23   Hoffrichter, Michel Hannover RR
24   Hofmann, Philipp Hannover RR
25   Hofstetter, Thomas Bonn RR
26   Geisbrecht, Andreas Wedemark RR
27   Girke, Jens Seelze RR
28   Kanapin, Christian Bad Oldesloe Velomobil
29   Karschewski, Achim Langenhagen RR
30   Kellermann, Matthias Melle RR
31   Ketteritzsch, Karina Hannover RR
32   Klose, Julian Kassel RR
33   Klose, Thomas Wunstorf RR
34   Köhler, Thomas Münster RR
35   Krause, Hartmut Siegen Velomobil
36   Krysiak, Helge Wedemark RR
37   Krysiak, Oliver Hattingen RR
38   Lieben, Harry Groningen/NL Velomobil
39   Lindemann, Heide Bad Salzuflen RR
40   Lyda, Johannes Hannover RR
41   Maass, Bodo Bochum Liegerad
42   Mannertz, Heiko Kirchlinteln Liegerad
43   Meyer, Andreas Hannover RR
44   Meyer, Tim Burgwedel RR
45   Müller, Hartwig Visselhövede Velomobil
46   Netzeband, Henning Gütersloh RR
47   Netzeband, Veit Hamburg RR
48   Neumann, Jeremy Hannover RR
49   Novak, Gustlik Langenhagen RR
50   Ott, Nina Garbsen RR
51   Peuckmann, Norbert Ahlen RR
52   Pfingsten, Claudia Neustadt RR
53   Poschlod, Dirk Wedemark RR
54   Purschke, Werner Berlin Liegerad
55   Redeker, Harald Laatzen RR
56   Reketat, Werner Holzwickede RR
57   Rieck, Nicolas-Martin Isernhagen RR
58   Rosenfeld, Morten Hamburg MTB
59   Ruhm, Lars Garbsen RR
60   Schaffenroth, Bernd Freudenberg Velomobil
61   Schaffenroth, Veronika Beelitz Velomobil
62   Schiereck, Arne Wedemark RR
63   Schreck, Martin Wedemark RR
64   Schünke, Bastian Bielefeld RR
65   Seeger, Tom Hamburg Liegerad
66   Seeska, Det Gehrden RR
67   Segebarth, Ingmar Erfurt Velomobil
68   Seidel, Anja Garbsen RR
69   Spitzmann, Björn Broager/DK

Velomobil

70   Sorglos, Susi Hildesheim Liegerad
71   Stampe, Markus Langenhagen RR
72   Steiner, Gerd Bamberg RR
73   Sternberg, Bernd Wedemark RR
74   Suddendorf, Rainer Springe Velomobil
75   Team French Connection Isernhagen RR
76   Team Struckheilnord Hannover RR
77   Tepper, Ute Wedemark RR
78   Tewes, Joachim Dülmen RR
79   Thiel, Benedikt Eppelborn RR
80   Tretner, Sven Rosenheim RR
81   von Mirbach, Dietrich Wedemark RR
82   von Fintel, Petra Visselhövede Velomobil
83   Wagner, Holger Uetze Liegerad
84   Wesche, Stefan Wedemark RR
85   Wicke, Anja Wedemark RR
86   Wolf, Thomas Hohnhorst RR

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck