Teilnehmer 2018

Stand 14.06.2018

 

  Name Ort Rad
1 Aaronson, Stephanie Hannover RR
2 Altieri, Andreas Oberhausen RR
3 Barthel, Michael Bomlitz Liegerad
4 Beushausen, Arne Laatzen RR
5 Bogenschütz, Peter Wedemark RR
6 Brete, Raik Lehrte RR
7 Deiter, Markus Bad Münder Velomobil
8 Düber, Andreas Seelze RR
9 Fenn, Daniel Neuweil Velomobil
10 Fernkorn, Thomas Wunstorf RR
11 Flink, Fritze Hildesheim Liegerad
12 Geisbrecht, Andreas Wedemark RR
13 Girke, Jens Seelze RR
14 Goihl, Stefan Rodenberg RR
15 Graefe, Marc-Oliver Bad Nenndorf RR
16 Günther, Walter Stralsund RR
17 Hahn, Felix Hannover RR
18 Hebecker, Thomas Laatzen RR
19 Heinrich, Carsten Lüneburg RR
20 Henke, Michael Hannover RR
21 Herfurth, Axel Rendsburg Velomobil
22 Herkenrath, Rainer Holle Liegerad
23 Hermann, Robin Holle RR
24 Herrmann, Helge Hannover Velomobil
25 Hoffrichter, Michel Hannover RR
26 Hofmann, Philipp Hannover RR
27 Hofstetter, Thomas Bonn RR
28 Kanapin, Christian Bad Oldesloe Velomobil
29 Karschewski, Achim Langenhagen RR
30 Kellermann, Matthias Melle RR
31 Ketteritzsch, Karina Hannover RR
32 Klose, Julian Kassel RR
33 Klose, Thomas Wunstorf RR
34 Köhler, Thomas Münster RR
35 Krause, Hartmut Siegen Velomobil
36 Krysiak, Helge Wedemark RR
37 Krysiak, Oliver Hattingen RR
38 Lieben, Harry Groningen/NL Velomobil
39 Lindemann, Heide Bad Salzuflen RR
40 Lippold, Andeas Hannover RR
41 Lyda, Johannes Hannover RR
42 Maass, Bodo Bochum Liegerad
43 Meihsner, Willi Hannover RR
44 Meyer, Andreas Hannover RR
45 Meyer, Tim Burgwedel RR
46 Moorschlatt, Kai Weyhe RR
47 Müller, Hartwig Visselhövede Velomobil
48 Muziol, Oliver Isernhagen RR
49 Netzeband, Henning Gütersloh RR
50 Netzeband, Veit Hamburg RR
51 Neumann, Jeremy Hannover RR
52 Nordbrink, Uwe Neustadt RR
53 Novak, Gustlik Langenhagen RR
54 Ott, Nina Garbsen RR
55 Peuckmann, Norbert Ahlen RR
56 Pfingsten, Claudia Neustadt RR
57 Poschlod, Dirk Wedemark RR
58 Purschke, Werner Berlin Liegerad
59 Redeker, Harald Laatzen RR
60 Reketat, Werner Holzwickede RR
61 Richter, Thorben Sehnde RR
62 Rieck, Nicolas-Martin Isernhagen RR
63 Rosenfeld, Morten Hamburg MTB
64 Roth, Markus Seligenstadt Velomobil
65 Ruhm, Lars Garbsen RR
66 Schaffenroth, Richard Freudenberg Velomobil
67 Schaffenroth, Veronika Beelitz Velomobil
68 Schiereck, Arne Wedemark RR
69 Schmidt, Dieter Rosengarten Velomobil
70 Schreck, Martin Wedemark RR
71 Schünke, Bastian Bielefeld RR
72 Seeger, Tom Hamburg Liegerad
73 Seeska, Det Gehrden RR
74 Segebarth, Ingmar Erfurt Velomobil
75 Sievers, Jan Hannover RR
76 Sorglos, Susi Hildesheim Liegerad
77 Spitzmann, Björn Broager/DK Velomobil
78 Stampe, Markus Langenhagen RR
79 Steiner, Gerd Bamberg RR
80 Struck, Philipp Hannover RR
81 Suddendorf, Rainer Springe Velomobil
82 Team 30er Radbande Hannover RR
83 Team French Connection Isernhagen RR
84 Team GJT Marklohe RR
85 Team Heiko 419 Hannover RR
86 Tepper, Ute Wedemark RR
87 Tewes, Joachim Dülmen RR
88 Thiel, Benedikt Eppelborn RR
89 Thois, Andreas Lauenau RR
90 Tretner, Sven Rosenheim RR
91 von Fintel, Petra Visselhövede Velomobil
92 von Mirbach, Dietrich Wedemark RR
93 Wachs, Micha Hannover RR
94 Wagner, Holger Uetze Liegerad
95 Walger, Meik Hannover RR
96 Wendt, Per-Ole Hannover RR
97 Wesche, Stefan Wedemark RR
98 Wicke, Anja Wedemark RR
99 Wolf, Thomas Hohnhorst RR

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck