Teilnehmer 2020  

 

 

  Name Rad
1 Aaronson, Stephanie RR
2 Altieri, Andreas RR
3 Barth, Uwe RR
4 Barthel, Michael Liegerad
5 Baumann, Heidi Trike
6 Beer, Christian RR
7 Behrens, Ingo RR
8 Beier, Frank MTB
9 Bock, Markus RR
10 Borneis, Jutta RR
11 Böse, Kai RR
12 Braukmann, Andreas Velomobil
13 Brete, Raik RR
14 Büker, Volker RR
15 Burmester, Stefan RR
16 Burtz, Enrico RR
17 Czech, Christian RR
18 Dalisda, Alex RR
19 Daut, Hendrik RR
20 Debuan, Mirko RR
21 Deiter, Markus Velomobil
22 Deuring, Axel RR
23 Dickow, Boris Velomobil
24 Fernkorn, Thomas RR
25 Fibich, Julius RR
26 Fibig, Jonathan RR
27 Fischer, Matthias RR
28 Flatau, Guido RR
29 Fleck, Paul RR
30 Frisch, Martin Velomobil
31 Geisbrecht, Andreas RR
32 Gleimann, Christian RR
33 Goihl, Stefan RR
34 Götte, Ralph RR
35 Gröschel, Werner RR
36 Grytz, Mike RR
37 Gustavsson, Bo Velomobil
38 Hackbusch, Diana RR
39 Hanke, Thomas RR
40 Hansel, Martin RR
41 Hartkopf, Axel RR
42 Hebecker, Thomas RR
43 Heinrich, Carsten RR
44 Henke, Michael RR
45 Herfurth, Axel Velomobil
46 Herkenrath, Rainer Liegerad
47 Hermann, Robin RR
48 Herold, Korbinian RR
49 Hilgendorf, Detlef Liegerad
50 Hilgendorf, Martina Liegerad
51 Hilker, Bernd + Jan RR 2er Staffel
52 Hillmann, Eik RR
53 Hoburg, Hartmut Velomobil
54 Holler, Kerstin Liegerad
55 Jannack, Romana RR
56 Kanapin, Christian Velomobil
57 Karschewski, Achim RR
58 Kästner, Nico Liegerad
59 Kempf, Timo RR
60 Ketteritzsch, Karina RR
61 Klages, Christiane RR
62 Klopsch, Karsten RR
63 Klose, Julian RR
64 Klose, Thomas RR
65 Koch, Owe RR
66 Kofink, Jannis RR
67 Kofink, Jörg RR
68 König, Adrian Fixie
69 Korén, Carsten RR
70 Koschnick, Ingmar RR
71 Krenz, Roger RR
72 Kröll, Sven Velomobil
73 Krümmel, Lars RR
74 Kühne, Thomas RR
75 Liedtke, Thomas RR
76 Lindemann, Heide RR
77 Lüskow, Hartmut RR
78 Lütgens, Andreas Liegerad
79 Lyda, Johannes RR
80 Maass, Bodo Liegerad
81 Meier, Bernd RR
82 Meyer-Frese, Carl-Heinz RR
83 Mittelstedt, Franz RR
84 Motzkau, Jürgen RR
85 Müller, Hartwig Velomobil
86 Nagel, Thomas RR
87 Netzeband, Henning RR
88 Neumann, Jeremy RR
89 Oehme, Oliver RR
90 Orth, Marius RR
91 Paust, Martin RR
92 Peuckmann, Norbert RR
93 Pfingsten, Claudia RR
94 Philipp`s Bike Team RR Staffel
95 Pieper, Lars RR
96 Poschlod, Dirk RR
97 Prigge, Michael RR
98 Purschke, Werner Liegerad
99 Rehr, Hans-Ulrich Liegerad
100 Reketat, Werner RR
101 Rey, Tom RR
102 Richter, Thorben RR
103 Rieck, Nicolas-Martin RR
104 Roller, Robert RR
105 Ruhm, Lars RR
106 Schaefer, Joachim RR
107 Schäferling, Ina RR
108 Schaper, Hendrik RR
109 Schenk, Reiner RR
110 Schiereck, Arne RR
111 Schilling, Max RR
112 Schlüter, Jasmin RR
113 Schmidt, Jannis Finn RR
114 Schmidt, Kai-Michael RR
115 Schmidt, Michael RR
116 Schönemeier, André RR
117 Schrader, Marc RR
118 Schreck, Martin RR
119 Schulz, Lucas Fixie
120 Schumacher, Nadia Handbike
121 Schumann, Frank RR
122 Schüring, Andreas RR
123 Schwarzer, Carsten RR
124 Segebarth, Ingmar Velomobil
125 Seidel, Holger Velomobil
126 Sonnenschein, Dirk RR
127 Spier, Paul Fixie
128 Spitzner, Wolfgang RR
129 Stampe, Markus RR
130 Steinbock, Nils RR
131 Sternberg, Bernd RR
132 Sting, Sebastian RR
133 Suddendorf, Rainer Velomobil
134 Sunrider Team Velomobil Staffel
135 Sürie, Bert RR
136 Team Die Windschnitten RR 6er Staffel
137 Tepper, Stefan RR
138 Tepper, Ute RR
139 Tewes, Joachim RR
140 Thois, Andreas RR
141 Veith, Ingo RR
142 von Fintel, Petra Velomobil
143 von Mirbach, Dietrich RR
144 Wachhaus, Lukas Fixie
145 Wagner, Holger Liegerad
146 Wattenberg, Nils RR
147 Wicke, Anja RR
148 Wienke, Andreas RR
149 Wurm, Bianca RR
150 Ziemba, Rainer RR
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck