Gemeldete Teilnehmer 2022

Startnr Name Rad
     
174 Alexander Fonfara Tourenrad
002 Andreas Altieri  RR
037 Andreas Braukmann Velomobil
003 Andreas Geisbrecht RR
004 Andreas Lütgens Liegerad
166 Andreas Schüring RR
066 Andreas Thois RR
008 Andreas Wienke RR
022 Anja Seidel RR
009 Anja Wicke RR
097 Anna-Lena Wolf RR
023 Arne Schiereck RR
065 Axel Deuring RR
012 Axel Herfurth Velomobil
017 Bernd Assmann Liegerad
018 Bernd Meier RR
020 Bianca Wurm RR
026 Bodo Maaß Liegerad
028 Boris Dickow  Velomobil
067 Carl-Heinz Meyer-Frese RR
029 Carsten Dohrmann Velomobil
077 Carsten Heinrich RR
010 Carsten Schwarzer RR
030 Christian Czech RR
031 Christian Kanapin  I:SY
064 Christian Leclercq RR
175 Christopher Lütje  RR
032 Claudia Pfingsten  RR
034 Cornelia Göbel RR
014 Daniel Grützner  RR
035 Daniel Klüppel  Velomobil
036 Daniel Löw Velomobil
061 Delta Hotel Velomobil
038 Denise Matys RR
188 Detlef Seeska RR
076 Diana Hackbusch RR
039 Dietrich von Mirbach RR
123 Dirk Poschlod RR
045 Dirk Wellmann Velomobil
182 Edwin Lahm RR
041 Egbert Feldmann RR
046 Elke Edington RR
110 Enrico Burtz RR
006 Florian Krause RR
047 Frank Beier Tourenrad
098 Frank Schumann  RR
048 Frank Stapelfeldt RR
049 Franz Mittelstedt RR
172 Friederike Bock RR
050 Gregor Rümelin RR
054 Gunnar Wittich RR
011 Hannah Deuring RR
019 Hans-Joachim Karschewski  RR
055 Hans-Ulrich Rehr Liegerad
040 Harry Lieben Velomobil
069 Hartmut Hoburg Velomobil
056 Hartmut Krause Velomobil
007 Heide Lindemann  RR
057 Heidi Baumann  Liegetrike
058 Heiko Lehmann RR
059 Heiner Neumann Velomobil
060 Helge Krysiak RR
062 Hendrik Daut RR
068 Holger Seidel Velomobil
070 Holger Wagner Liegerad
072 Ingmar Koschnick RR
074 Ingo Behrens  RR
078 Ingo Veith RR
033 Jan Hennings RR
079 Janna Poschmann RR
080 Jannis Kofink RR
073 Jan-Ole Schüring RR
105 Jasmin Schlüter RR
013 Jeremy Neumann RR
114 Jo Thöneböhn  RR
081 Joachim Schaefer RR
189 Johannes Lyda RR
001 Jonas Deichmann RR
082 Jonas Wüstefeld Velomobil
083 Jörg Kofink RR
084 Jörg Lambke Velomobil
085 Jörg Langer RR
025 Julian Klose RR
179 Julien Ulott RR
087 Juliet Cheyenne Enzenberg RR
088 Julius Fibich  RR
090 Kai-Michael Schmidt RR
091 Kerstin Holler  Liegetrike
103 Krischan Kahlmeier Liegerad
181 Lars Krümmel RR
092 Lars Pieper RR
094 Lars Ruhm RR
095 Lars Rührup RR
177 Leonard Schwarz RR
101 Maik Matys RR
016 Maite Farin RR
104 Manfred Fleige Velomobil
106 Manuela Correc RR
071 Marc Vincenz  RR
198 Marek Szamocki RR
129 Marian Graßmann RR
102 Mario Montalvo Cantu RR
043 Mario Schmitter RR
044 Markus Bock RR
109 Markus Waiblinger Velomobil
113 Martin Brüggemann RR
115 Martin Frisch Velomobil
116 Martin Hansel RR
093 Martin Schaffranski RR
117 Martin Schreck RR
063 Martina Hilgendorf Velomobil
118 Mathias Meyer RR
119 Matthias Fischer  RR
120 Matthias Gerke RR
121 Matthias Schumacher  Handbike
176 Matthias Splieth RR
122 Michael Barthel Liegerad
052 Michael Henke RR
197 Michael Janczikowski  RR
124 Michael Lehmann RR
125 Michael Prigge RR
126 Michael Purschke RR
024 Michael Schmidt RR
021 Michal Kovacik RR
127 Michel Hoffrichter RR
178 Mike Reubert RR
112 Mirko Debuan RR
130 Nadia Schumacher  Handbike
005 Nico Kästner RR
086 Nicolas-Martin Rieck RR
131 Nils Steinbock RR
132 Nina Ott RR
133 Norbert Bischoff RR
134 Norbert Peuckmann RR
135 Oliver Beermann Liegerad
136 Oliver Oehme RR
137 Pascal Correc RR
138 Philipp Hofmann RR
139 Raik Brete RR
140 Rainer Fooßen RR
141 Rainer Herkenrath Liegerad
184 Rainer Ziemba  RR
053 Reiner Schenk RR
142 Reinhard Winter RR
143 Reinhold Lödige  RR
144 Ricarda Bodenburg RR
051 Robin Hermann RR
145 Romana Jannack RR
146 Ruben Schütze  Velomobil
027 Rüdiger Hitz RR
147 Sandra Möller RR
148 Simon Löw Velomobil
149 Simone Pagels RR
150 Sonja Dreblow RR
151 Stefan Burmester RR
152 Stefan Tepper RR
099 Stefanie Aaronson RR
153 Stephan Wünsch RR
154 Steve Böhnke RR
155 Sven Kröll Velomobil
156 Sven Monsees RR
111 Team CLOLMA Claudia Esdorf RR
111 Team CLOLMA Martin Paust  RR
111 Team CLOLMA Oliver Hinz RR
108 Team Deistergeister Elisabeth Kusche RR
107 Team Deistergeister Maren Brockmann RR
157 Team Veloxiter   Velomobil
042 Thomas Fernkorn RR
100 Thomas Hebecker RR
089 Thomas Hofstetter RR
158 Thomas Kühne RR
159 Thomas Liedtke RR
183 Thomas Sonntag RR
096 Thomas Windheim RR
173 Thorben Richter RR
075 Tim Meyer RR
160 Tobias Entzian RR
128 Tom Rey RR
161 Tom Seeger Velomobil
162 Ute Tepper RR
163 Uwe Barth  RR
164 Uwe-Georg Schubert RR
165 Volker Büker RR
167 Walter Günther RR
168 Werner Purschke Liegerad
169 Willi Meihsner RR
170 Wolfgang Spitzner RR
171 Yves Busse RR
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck