Teilnehmer 2022

Startnr Name Rad
001 Jonas Deichmann RR
002 Andreas Altieri  RR
003 Andreas Geisbrecht RR
004 Andreas Lütgens Liegerad
005 Peter Bogenschütz RR
006 Florian Krause RR
007 Heide Lindemann  RR
008 Andreas Wienke RR
009 Anja Wicke RR
010 Carsten Schwarzer RR
011 Hannah Deuring RR
012 Axel Herfurth Velomobil
013 Jeremy Neumann RR
014 Daniel Grützner  RR
015 Jan-Christoph Ruddat MTB
016 Maite Farin RR
017 Patrick Hagemann Velomobil
018 Bernd Meier RR
019    
020 Bianca Wurm RR
021 Michal Kovacik RR
022 Anja Seidel RR
023 Arne Schiereck RR
024 Michael Schmidt RR
025 Julian Klose RR
026 Bodo Maaß Liegerad
027 Rüdiger Hitz RR
028 Boris Dickow  Velomobil
029 Carsten Dohrmann Velomobil
030 Christian Czech RR
031 Christian Kanapin  I:SY
032 Claudia Pfingsten  RR
033 Jan Hennings RR
034 Cornelia Göbel RR
035 Daniel Klüppel  Velomobil
036 Daniel Löw Velomobil
037 Ludwig de Groot Velomobil
038 Denise Matys RR
039 Dietrich von Mirbach RR
040 Lutz Husheer RR
041 Egbert Feldmann RR
042 Robert Roller RR
043 Mario Schmitter RR
044 Markus Bock RR
045 Dirk Wellmann Velomobil
046 Elke Edington RR
047 Frank Beier Tourenrad
048 Frank Stapelfeldt RR
049 Franz Mittelstedt RR
050 Gregor Rümelin RR
051 Robin Hermann RR
052 Michael Henke RR
053 Reiner Schenk RR
054 Gunnar Wittich RR
055 Hans-Ulrich Rehr Liegerad
056 Helge Herrmann Velomobil
057 Heidi Baumann  Liegetrike
058 Heiko Lehmann RR
059 Heiner Neumann Velomobil
060 Helge Krysiak RR
061 Delta Hotel Velomobil
062 Hendrik Daut RR
063 Martina Hilgendorf Velomobil
064 Christian Leclercq RR
065 Axel Deuring RR
066 Andreas Thois RR
067 Carl-Heinz Meyer-Frese RR
068 Holger Seidel Velomobil
069    
070 Holger Wagner Liegerad
071 Marc Vincenz  RR
072 Ingmar Koschnick RR
073 Jan-Ole Schüring RR
074 Ingo Behrens  RR
075 Tim Meyer RR
076 Diana Hackbusch RR
077 Carsten Heinrich RR
078 Ingo Veith RR
079 Janna Poschmann RR
080    
081 Joachim Schaefer RR
082 Jonas Wüstefeld Velomobil
083 Jörg Kofink RR
084    
085 Jörg Langer RR
086 Nicolas-Martin Rieck RR
087 Stephan Burmeister Velomobil
088    
089 Thomas Hofstetter RR
090 Kai-Michael Schmidt RR
091 Lena Nagel RR
092 Lars Pieper RR
093 Martin Schaffranski RR
094 Lars Ruhm RR
095 Ole Salewski  RR
096 Thomas Windheim RR
097 Anna-Lena Wolf RR
098 Frank Schumann  RR
099 Stefanie Aaronson RR
100 Thomas Hebecker RR
101 Maik Matys RR
102 Mario Montalvo Cantu RR
103 Krischan Kahlmeier Liegerad
104 Manfred Fleige Velomobil
105 Benedikt Schlander RR
106 Manuela Correc RR
107 Team Deistergeister Maren Brockmann RR
108 Team Deistergeister Elisabeth Kusche RR
109 Markus Waiblinger Velomobil
110 Enrico Burtz RR
111 Team CLOLMA Claudia Esdorf RR
111 Team CLOLMA Martin Paust  RR
111 Team CLOLMA Oliver Hinz RR
112 Mirko Debuan RR
113 Martin Brüggemann RR
114 Jo Thöneböhn  RR
115 Martin Frisch Velomobil
116 Martin Hansel RR
117 Martin Schreck RR
118 Mathias Meyer RR
119 Matthias Fischer  RR
120 Matthias Gerke RR
121 Jutta Borneis RR
122 Michael Barthel Liegerad
123 Dirk Poschlod RR
124 Michael Lehmann RR
125 Michael Prigge RR
126 Michael Purschke RR
127 Michel Hoffrichter RR
128 Tom Rey RR
129 Marian Graßmann RR
130 Finja Hartwig RR
131 Nils Steinbock RR
132 Nina Ott RR
133 Norbert Bischoff RR
134 Norbert Peuckmann RR
135    
136 Oliver Oehme RR
137 Pascal Correc RR
138 Philipp Hofmann RR
139 Raik Brete RR
140 Rainer Fooßen RR
141 Rainer Herkenrath Liegerad
142 Reinhard Winter RR
143 Reinhold Lödige  RR
144 Ricarda Bodenburg RR
145 Romana Jannack RR
146 Ruben Schütze  Velomobil
147 Sandra Möller RR
148 Simon Löw Velomobil
149 Simone Pagels RR
150 Sonja Dreblow RR
151 Stefan Burmester RR
152 Stefan Tepper RR
153 Stephan Wünsch RR
154 Steve Böhnke RR
155 Sven Kröll Velomobil
156 Sven Monsees RR
157 Team Veloxiter   Velomobil
158 Thomas Kühne RR
159 Thomas Liedtke RR
160 Marion van Seggern Tandem
161 Tom Seeger Tandem
162 Ute Tepper RR
163 Jannis Ziegltrum RR
164 Uwe-Georg Schubert RR
165 Volker Büker RR
166 Andreas Schüring RR
167 Boris Mrugowski RR
168 Werner Purschke Liegerad
169 Willi Meihsner RR
170 Wolfgang Spitzner RR
171 Yves Busse RR
172 Friederike Bock RR
173 Thorben Richter RR
174 Alexander Fonfara Tourenrad
175    
176 Matthias Splieth RR
177 Lara Stumpf RR
178 Mike Reubert RR
179 Julien Ulott RR
180 Philip Tellen RR
181 Lars Krümmel RR
182 Edwin Lahm RR
183 Thomas Sonntag RR
184 Tobias Lissner RR
185 Andreas Meyer RR
186 Robert Rust RR
187 Pia-Marie Wittig RR
188 Michael Röhr RR
189 Johannes Lyda RR
190 Alexander Brakelmann RR
191 Daniel Brüggemann RR
192 Marius Diemert RR
193 Robert Wyszka RR
194 Antje Wagner RR
195 Lukas Brachmann RR
196 Niklas Bostelmann Velomobil
197 Michael Janczikowski  RR
198 Marek Szamocki RR
199 Kalle Hohensee RR
200 Jonathan Fibich RR
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck