Teilnehmer 2023

Startnr Name Rad
16 Alexander Brakelmann RR
188 Alexander Hartge RR
117 André El-Salib RR
20 André Werk RR
31 Andreas Altieri  RR
71 Andreas Meyer RR
66 Andreas Thois RR
64 Andreas Toll RR
69 Andreas Wienke RR
166 Anja Nolte RR
42 Anja Schade RR
32 Anja Wicke RR
97 Anna-Lena Wolf RR
34 Anne Stapel RR
12 Antje Janas RR
36 Arne Schiereck RR
37 Arno Auer RR
65 Axel Deuring RR
38 Beate Ritzert Velomobil
183 Benjamin Bailly RR
39 Bernd Brummerhoop Velomobil
40 Bianca Siedschlag RR
18 Bianca Wurm RR
41 Birgit Heitmann RR
123 Björn Friedel RR
44 Bodo Maaß Liegerad
45 Boris Dickow  Velomobil
245 Boris Mrugowski RR
244 Bosch Selo RR
132 Camillo Pfeil RR
47 Carsten Korén RR
2 Carsten Schwarzer RR
49 Christian Asmuß RR
131 Christian Beer Fixie
30 Christian Czech Liegerad
219 Christian Leclercq RR
51 Christian Looschen RR
55 Christian Majoni RR
56 Christian Stubbe RR
9 Christian Winkgen RR
57 Christopher Lütje RR
58 Christopher Vitz RR
48 Clarissa Witte RR
77 Claudia Esdorf RR
59 Claudia Pfingsten  RR
60 Cornelia Göbel RR
62 Cornelius Meyer RR
7 Dan Miessen RR
89 Daniel Brüggemann RR
67 Daniel Klüppel  Velomobil
116 Daniel Wolf RR
61 Delta Hotel Velomobil
72 Denise Matys RR
76 Diana Hackbusch RR
73 Dietrich von Mirbach RR
78 Dirk Bockisch RR
19 Dirk Poschlod RR
80 Dirk Westhoff Velomobil
96 Edwin Lahm RR
54 Eik Hillmann RR
81 Elisabeth Kusche RR
149 Elona Klipsch Trekking
110 Enrico Burtz RR
82 Fabian Jerrentrup RR
93 Fabian Nagel RR
84 Felix Weber RR
85 Finja Hartwig RR
6 Florian Krause RR
75 Francisco Cabanillas Garcia  Fixie
228 Frank Jungclaus RR
103 Frank Pokrandt RR
87 Frank Rieger RR
195 Frank Riehl RR
98 Frank Schumann  RR
90 Frank Stapelfeldt RR
91 Franz Mittelstedt RR
172 Friederike Bock RR
15 Georg Insel RR
215 Guido Seeger Velomobil
11 Hannah Deuring RR
28 Hanno Habighorst Velomobil
92 Hans-Joachim Karschewski RR
94 Hans-Ulrich Rehr Liegerad
95 Heide Schöpf RR
43 Heike Zwirner-Sott RR
100 Heiko Lehmann RR
241 Helge Krysiak RR
101 Hendrik Daut RR
102 Henning Netzeband RR
104 Holger Seidel Velomobil
106 Ingmar Koschnick RR
107 Ingo Behrens  RR
88 Ingo Quendler RR
108 Ingo Veith RR
113 Jacqueline Surowietz RR
29 Jan-Christoph Ruddat MTB
79 Janna Poschmann RR
222 Jannis Kofink RR
114 Jan-Ole Blauth RR
105 Jasmin Schlüter RR
115 Jeffrey Schulze RR
214 Jens Aßmus RR
120 Jens Holloch Velomobil
122 Jens Kleinert RR
235 Jens Manderfeld RR
13 Jeremy Neumann RR
3 Jochen Gebhardt RR
83 Johannes Frei  Liegerad
236 Johannes Lyda RR
239 Jonas Abend RR
126 Jonas Wüstefeld RR
33 Jörg Gaus RR
127 Jörg Kofink RR
130 Jörg Lambke Velomobil
225 Jörg Otte Trekking
133 Jörg Schwagmeier RR
142 Jörn Grobecker Trekking
74 José Antonio Hernando Navarro  Fixie
173 Jost Bitter RR
53 Julian von Gronefeld RR
134 Jutta Borneis RR
135 Kai-Michael Schmidt RR
136 Karl Friedemann Hopf RR
52 Karsten Korte RR
230 Karsten Thiele RR
124 Katharina Gehlenborg RR
26 Kerstin Senf RR
137 Klaus-Dieter Drisch RR
138 Krischan Kahlmeier Liegerad
139 Lars Krümmel RR
140 Lars Pieper RR
50 Lars Ruhm RR
27 Laura Stumpf RR
144 Luisa Gesang RR
141 Lukas Brachmann RR
143 Maik Matys RR
146 Marc-Andre Bailly RR
46 Marco  Sprengel  RR
148 Marco Deibele RR
150 Marc-Oliver Graefe  RR
198 Marek Szamocki RR
129 Marian Graßmann RR
151 Mario Cesar Montalvo Cantu RR
147 Marius Diemert RR
5 Markus Deiter Velomobil
152 Martin Paust  RR
119 Martin Schaffranski RR
153 Martin Schreck RR
154 Martin Zimmer RR
118 Mathias Meyer RR
155 Matthias Fischer  RR
238 Michael Abend RR
156 Michael Gesang RR
223 Michael Heid RR
157 Michael Henke RR
158 Michael Kohrs RR
159 Michael Kort RR
125 Michael Prigge RR
160 Michael Purschke RR
229 Michael Richers RR
161 Michael Röhr RR
24 Michael Schmidt RR
168 Michael Senst RR
21 Michal Kovacik RR
162 Michel Hoffrichter RR
163 Mika Linke RR
63 Mike Hotel Velomobil
112 Mirko Debuan RR
165 Monika Wille Lastenrad
240 Moritz Abend RR
167 Nadia Schumacher Handbike
35 Nico Kästner RR
86 Nicolas-Martin Rieck RR
169 Nils Steinbock RR
170 Norbert Bischoff RR
171 Norbert Peuckmann RR
174 Norbert Tophinke Velomobil
22 Ole Salewski RR
17 Oliver Hinz RR
175 Oliver Oehme RR
176 Oliver Than RR
109 Paul Fleck RR
4 Paul Korte RR
177 Percy Zahl RR
180 Philip Tellen RR
178 Philipp Hofmann RR
237 Philipp Varchmin RR
179 Rainer Herkenrath Liegerad
181 Reinhold Lödige  RR
182 Ricarda Bodenburg RR
121 Robert Jan Wyszka RR
185 Robin Hermann RR
199 Roger Krenz RR
145 Romana Jannack RR
1 Ruben Schütze Velomobil
186 Sabine Meier RR
187 Sandra Möller RR
189 Sebastian Hoff RR
8 Sebastian Lenz RR
190 Sibylle Nimcevic RR
191 Silvia Thüne RR
192 Simon Schönwälder RR
193 Sonja Dreblow RR
194 Stefan Beine RR
99 Stefan Bublitz RR
196 Stefan Burmester RR
23 Stefan Gohde RR
200 Stefan Hegger Velomobil
201 Stefan Tepper RR
202 Stephan Burmeister Velomobil
197 Stephan Fabig RR
203 Stephan Wünsch RR
70 Stina Beck RR
204 Sven Monsees RR
205 Sven Tretner RR
10 Sylvia Wetzel RR
206 Team BARacer 4er Team
207 Team Die Friesen Velomobil
243 Team Höhe 92 Klappradtandem
164 Team Mike Thieme-Zwipp 2er Team
220 Team Pfütze 3er Team
111 Team Sliwonik-Weißmann 2er Team
208 Thomas Hofstetter RR
209 Thomas Kricheldorf RR
68 Thomas Schirdewahn RR
210 Thomas Windheim RR
211 Thorsten Ziebart-Block RR
212 Tim Meyer RR
213 Tim Wüstefeld RR
217 Tina Deeken Handbike
184 Tobias Lissner RR
242 Tobias Rohde RR
218 Tom Heinecke RR
128 Tom Rey RR
25 Ulrich Benninghofen Velomobil
224 Ute Tepper RR
226 Uwe-Georg Schubert RR
227 Volker Arnecke RR
231 Volker Büker RR
221 Wencke Böhling RR
232 Werner Purschke Liegerad
233 Willi Meihsner RR
234 Wolfgang Spitzner RR
14 Yanis Deperrest RR

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck