Teilnehmer 2024

vorläufige Teilnehmerliste

Fehler bitte an info@24h-....

Name Rad
Alexander Burmeister RR
Alexander Hartge RR
Alexander Hunziker RR
Alexander Schlichter RR
Andre Herringslack RR
Andreas Altieri  RR
Andreas Becker RR
Andreas Blume RR
Andreas Lütgens Liegerad
Andreas Meyer RR
Andreas Thois RR
Andreas Wienke RR
Anja de Witte RR
Anja Nolte RR
Anja Schade RR
Anja Wicke RR
Anke Strick RR
Anne Stapel RR
Antje Hagena RR
Antje Wagner RR
Arndt Lindemann RR
Arne Frenkel RR
Arne Schiereck RR
Arno Auer RR
Axel Deuring RR
Benedikt Schlander RR
Benjamin Bailly RR
Benjamin Krysiak RR
Bernd Brummerhoop Velomobil
Bernd Sievert-Knedler RR
Bernd Zylla RR
Bettina Meier RR
Bianca Wurm RR
Birgit Heitmann RR
Björn Sandmann-Lubzyk RR
Bodo Maaß Liegerad
Boris Mrugowski RR
Burkhard Maier RR
Camillo Pfeil RR
Carsten Janecke RR
Carsten Korén RR
Christian Asmuß RR
Christian Czech RR
Christian Garbers RR
Christian Leclercq RR
Christian Looschen RR
Christian Räckers RR
Christian Winkgen Velomobil
Christian Zapf RR
Christopher Lütje RR
Clarissa Witte RR
Claudia Esdorf RR
Claudia Hollmann RR
Claudia Pfingsten  RR
Constanze Teschner RR
Cornelia Göbel RR
Daniel Gregg RR
Daniel Karger RR
Daniel Schieleit RR
David Garcia Hernando RR
Dennis Merker RR
Dennis Müller RR
Dietmar Janssen Velomobil
Dietrich von Mirbach RR
Dirk Jerzinowski RR
Dirk Poschlod RR
Edwin Lahm RR
Elke Berend RR
Enrico Burtz RR
Fabian Kramer RR
Fabian Nagel RR
Falko Berg RR
Felix Herkenrath RR
Felix Weber RR
Finja Hartwich RR
Florian Krause RR
Francisco Cabanillas Garcia  RR
Frank Coldewe RR
Frank Dörges RR
Frank Jungclaus RR
Frank Pokrandt RR
Frank Pototzki RR
Frank Rieger RR
Franz Mittelstedt RR
Friederike Bock RR
Gerhard Henne RR
Gregory Matschke RR
Hanjo Erkamp RR
Hannah Deuring RR
Hans Gruppe-Hübner RR
Hans-Joachim Karschewski RR
Hans-Ulrich Rehr Liegerad
Harald Wendt RR
Hartmut Hoburg Velomobil
Hartmut Lüskow RR
Heide Lindemann  RR
Heike Müller-Schulz RR
Heike Zwirner-Sott RR
Heiko Lehmann RR
Helge Krysiak RR
Henning Fruth RR
Henning Netzeband RR
Hermann Diestelhorst RR
Holger Lüning RR
Holger Seidel Velomobil
Ibrahim Utan RR
Ingmar Koschnick RR
Ingo Behrens  RR
Jacqueline + Tobias Lissner 2er Team
Jan + Bernd Hilker 2er Team
Jan Friebe RR
Jan Riechers RR
Jan Weber RR
Jan-Christoph Ruddat MTB
Janna Poschmann RR
Jannes Weiß RR
Jannis Kofink RR
Jan-Ole Blauth RR
Jan-Pieter Wildführ RR
Jasmin Schlüter RR
Jens Groß RR
Jens Kleinert RR
Jens Poppe RR
Jeremy Neumann RR
Joachim Frenzel RR
Joachim Tewes RR
Jochen Gebhardt RR
Johannes Lyda RR
Jonas Wüstefeld Velomobil
Jörg Hanne RR
Jörg Kofink RR
Jörg Lambke Velomobil
Jörg Schwagmeier Velomobil
José Antonio Hernando Navarro  Fixie
Jost Bitter RR
Julian Klose RR
Julian von Gronefeld RR
Julien Ulott RR
Jutta Borneis RR
Kai Neuser RR
Kai Schmidt RR
Karl Friedemann Hopf RR
Karsten Thiele RR
Katharina Gehlenborg RR
Katja Schmitter RR
Kian Latuske RR
Klaus-Martin Schöttker RR
Kristoffer Wasserberg RR
Lars Burkhardt RR
Lars Krümmel RR
Lars Neumann RR
Lars Ozimek RR
Lars Pieper RR
Lasse Hennicke RR
Lena Wölk RR
Lennard Dörges RR
Lorent Lange RR
Lukas Thierau RR
Manuel Westermann RR
Marc-Andre Bailly RR
Marco Rittel RR
Marco Sprengel RR
Marco Wittmann RR
Mareike Groben RR
Marian Graßmann RR
Mario Carl RR
Mario Schmitter RR
Mark Blume RR
Markus Bock RR
Markus Deiter Velomobil
Markus Großmann RR
Markus Wissig RR
Martin Brüggemann RR
Martin Gerland RR
Martin Köhl RR
Martin Paust  RR
Martin Schaffranski RR
Martin Schreck RR
Martina Hilgendorf Velomobil
Martina Smutek RR
Mathias Meyer RR
Matthias Kählig RR
Matthias Stoll RR
Max Förster RR
Melanie Meyer RR
Michael Abend RR
Michael Faubel RR
Michael Gilsdorf RR
Michael Heid RR
Michael Leyendecker RR
Michael Reimer RR
Michael Richers RR
Michael Röhr RR
Michael Schmidt RR
Michael Weis RR
Michel Hoffrichter RR
Mika Linke RR
Mike Reubert RR
Mirko Debuan RR
Mirko Paare RR
Moritz Abend RR
Niclas Köhler RR
Nicolas Kukemüller RR
Nicolas-Martin Rieck RR
Nils Steinbock RR
Norbert Ploeger Velomobil
Norbert Tophinke Velomobil
Oliver Fiene RR
Oliver Hinz RR
Oliver Krysiak RR
Oliver Oehme RR
Oskar Schmoll RR
Pascal Livanios RR
Patrick Hagemann Velomobil
Patrick Julian Butsch RR
Paul Fleck RR
Per-Ole Wendt RR
Philip Tellen RR
Philipp Hofmann RR
Philipp Wende Velomobil
Phillip Schendera RR
Pia-Marie Wittig RR
Pierre Othmer RR
Rainer Buitkamp RR
Rainer Herkenrath Liegerad
Ralf Siegmann Velomobil
Regina Kählig RR
Robert Jan Wyszka RR
Robert Rust RR
Robin Hermann RR
Roderich Otte RR
Roger Krenz RR
Rolf Dörge RR
Romana Jannack RR
Ronny Obermüller RR
Rouven-Dustin Evers RR
Ruben Schütze  Velomobil
Sabrina Warratz RR
Sascha Kaufmes RR
Sascha Knoche RR
Sebastian Hoff RR
Sibylle Nimcevic RR
Silvia Thüne RR
Silvio Hagenbruch RR
Simon Schreck RR
Sonja Neumann RR
Sonja Stelzer RR
Stefan Burmester RR
Stefan Gohde RR
Stefan Hegger Velomobil
Stefan Tepper RR
Stephan Büssing RR
Stephan Fabig RR
Stephan Frings RR
Stephanie Wendel RR
Sven Maltem & Holger Beimfohr 2er Team
Tanja Höfer RR

Team #project19veloclub

   Torsten Muche

   Georg Schmidt

   Jens Kiesewetter

   Christoph Kuske

4er Team
Team "Die zwei Fragezeichen" Tandem
Team Sliwonik-Weißmann 2er Team

Team Fritzi

   Stefanie Jachmann

   Britta Sandmann

   Yvonne Seggelmann

3er Team
Thomas Hofstetter RR
Thomas Klose RR
Thomas Kowollik RR
Thomas Liedtke RR
Thomas Linnenkohl RR
Thomas Schicketanz RR
Thomas Schirdewahn RR
Thomas Windheim RR
Tim Garlipp RR
Tim Meyer RR
Tim van Zoest RR
Tino Elias Hillerscheid RR
Tobias Rohde RR
Tom Heinecke RR
Tom Rey RR
Torsten Faubel RR
Torsten Friedrich RR
Torsten Grüning RR
Ulrike Mahnke RR
Ute Tepper RR
Uwe Bergmann RR
Uwe Köhler RR
Uwe Kramer RR
Walter Senf RR
Wencke Böhling RR
Druckversion | Sitemap
© Arne Schiereck